bug #324

时间显示错误

Added by 龙 辉 over 6 years ago.

Status:进行中 Start date:04/25/2013
Priority:High Due date:04/27/2013
Assignee:龙 辉 % Done:

0%

Category:- Spent time: -
Target version:-

Description

操作系统已通过 tzselect 更新了时区,但时间显示仍有问题。

Also available in: Atom PDF